Игроки

А Б В Г Д Е Ж З И К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ц Ч Ш Щ Э Ю Я

Фото ФИО Дата рождения Команда

А

Адрова Полина Адрова Полина 26.03.1990 ЖФК «Легион»
Айтиева Мария Айтиева Мария 16.07.1991 «Олимпия»
Алексеева Анастасия Алексеева Анастасия 09.12.1993 «Магнат»
Алешина Виктория Алешина Виктория 09.01.1990 «Урал»
Алиева Дарья Алиева Дарья 15.12.1992 «ДЮСШ-2»
Андрианова Ирина Андрианова Ирина 15.06.1992 «Альянс» г. Первоуральск
Анкудинова Карина Анкудинова Карина 02.10.1998 «Педагогический колледж»
Антонова Елена Антонова Елена 12.07.1991 ЖФК «Легион»
Антонова Марина Антонова Марина 21.04.1995 «Виктория+Полевчанка»
Апольская Полина Апольская Полина 01.08.1997 ЖФК «Фурия» г. Верхняя Пышма
Апташева Лейда Апташева Лейда 30.12.1992 «Педагогический колледж»
Арапова Олеся 17.05.1997 «УралГУФК»
Аргунова Мадина Аргунова Мадина 23.12.1994 ЖФК «Легион»
Артемова Полина 06.05.1997 «Атлант»
Артемьева Юлия Артемьева Юлия 20.11.1991 «СКИФ» г. Каменск-Уральский
Архипова Олеся Архипова Олеся 06.03.1989 «Урал»
Асмаева Юлия Асмаева Юлия 19.05.1992 «ДЮСШ-2»

Б

Бабанина Екатерина Бабанина Екатерина 30.08.1994 «Каменск-Уральский» г. Каменск-Уральский
Бабина Александра Бабина Александра 08.10.1995 «ДЮСШ-Локомотив»
Балаба Екатерина 12.07.1998 «Атлант»
Балобанова Юлия 11.02.1992 «Юность-УрЮИ»
Банникова Ирина Банникова Ирина 26.01.1991 «Файтерс»
Банникова Татьяна «ЕКТС»
Баринова Екатерина Баринова Екатерина 17.03.1994 «ДЮСШ-2»
Барыбина Анастасия Барыбина Анастасия 10.06.1999 «УралГУФК»
Бахтина Мария 12.08.1997 «Атлант»
Башкирцева Галина Башкирцева Галина «ЕКТС»
Безрукова Юлия Безрукова Юлия 08.02.1990 «Каменск-Уральский» г. Каменск-Уральский
Белых Яна Белых Яна 27.04.1986 «Файтерс»
Березнева Елизавета Березнева Елизавета 08.02.1997 ЖФК «Легион»
Березова Евгения 15.11.1996 «Виктория+Полевчанка»
Березовская (Лобанова) Светлана Березовская (Лобанова) Светлана 12.04.1996 «Олимпия»
Берсенёва Божена 23.10.2003 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Берстнева Марина Берстнева Марина 10.12.1987 «Отечество-72»
Бетева Влада Бетева Влада 07.03.2003 «Атлант»
Бирюкова Юлия Бирюкова Юлия 08.07.1995 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Бирючева Марина Бирючева Марина 17.10.1996 «ДЮСШ-Локомотив»
Благодарева Александра Благодарева Александра 11.11.1997 ЖФК «Фурия» г. Верхняя Пышма
Богачук Анастасия Богачук Анастасия 11.05.1996 «Олимпия»
Болтенкова Елизавета Болтенкова Елизавета 11.02.2002 «Калининец»
Бондарь (Подшивалова) Полина Бондарь (Подшивалова) Полина 29.10.1994 ЖФК «Легион»
Борисихина Дарья Борисихина Дарья 02.07.2001 ЖФК «Легион»
Боровикова Полина Боровикова Полина «ЕКТС»
Братцева Ирина Братцева Ирина 04.11.1997 ЖФК «Фурия» г. Верхняя Пышма
Бриль Эльвира 11.05.1996 ЖФК «Фурия» г. Верхняя Пышма
Бродовикова Елизавета 27.05.2004 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Бубб Ольга Бубб Ольга 29.10.1978 «ЮМА»
Бузакова Евгения Бузакова Евгения 15.06.1996 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Булатова Екатерина Булатова Екатерина 26.05.1991 «УралГУФК»
Буторина Екатерина Буторина Екатерина 30.06.2000 «УралГУФК»
Бушманова Екатерина Бушманова Екатерина 18.12.1993 «ДЮСШ-2»

В

Ваганова Анна Ваганова Анна 02.07.1993 «Калининец»
Валяева Анастасия 12.12.1999 ЖФК «Фурия» г. Верхняя Пышма
Варваркина Анна 21.12.2002 «Калининец»
Варвашеня Анастасия Варвашеня Анастасия 11.06.1996 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Ватолина Анастасия Ватолина Анастасия 06.06.1988 «ЕКТС»
Ведерникова Яна Ведерникова Яна 22.06.1994 «ДЮСШ-Локомотив»
Вергунова Ирина Вергунова Ирина 07.09.1984 «Файтерс»
Вершинина Екатерина Вершинина Екатерина 12.08.1995 «ДЮСШ-Локомотив»
Вершинина Владислава Вершинина Владислава 14.06.1997 «Педагогический колледж»
Власова Анна Власова Анна 28.10.1991 «ЭПИК»
Власова Маргарита 18.09.2000 «ЮМА»
Власова Кристина Власова Кристина 30.12.2000 «ДЮСШ-2»
Волкова Яна Волкова Яна 11.04.1997 «Урал»
Володина Вера Володина Вера 12.05.1995 «ДЮСШ-Локомотив»
Вольман Юлия Вольман Юлия 24.09.1991 «Олимпия»
Вялышева София Вялышева София 19.03.2003 «Атлант»
Вялышева Кристина 15.09.1998 «Калининец»

Г

Габдрахманова Юлия Габдрахманова Юлия 12.07.1994 «Урал»
Габдулхаева Юлия 11.12.1994 ЖФК «Легион-ДЮСШ-2-Д»
Гагарина Ольга Гагарина Ольга 03.05.1989 «ДЮСШ-2»
Гагарская Мария Гагарская Мария 21.03.1993 «Олимпия»
Гаева Анастасия Гаева Анастасия 01.01.1997 «Урал»
Газизова Регина «ЕКТС»
Газимова Залия 19.09.1994 «Магнат»
Галеева Анастасия Галеева Анастасия 12.04.2002 «ДЮСШ-2»
Галимзянова Алена Галимзянова Алена 19.03.1995 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Галимова Алена Галимова Алена 06.08.1983 «Альянс» г. Первоуральск
Галимова Эльвира Галимова Эльвира 05.12.2002 ЖФК «Легион-ДЮСШ-2-Д»
Галина Альбина Галина Альбина 04.04.1980 «Альянс» г. Первоуральск
Гарифуллина Софья Гарифуллина Софья 10.11.1999 ЖФК «Фурия» г. Верхняя Пышма
Гаязова Ильмира Гаязова Ильмира 01.09.1990 «Первоуральск-09» г. Первоуральск
Геркович Алена «Виктория+Полевчанка»
Гладкова Ева Гладкова Ева 06.08.2006 «ВИЗ-Синара-2003»
Глухих Анастасия Глухих Анастасия 05.02.1994 «Магнат»
Головина Екатерина 14.10.1987 «Юность-УрЮИ»
Головина Анна Головина Анна 07.05.1995 «Каменск-Уральский» г. Каменск-Уральский
Горбунова Анна Горбунова Анна 08.06.1998 «Калининец»
Горшенина Елена Горшенина Елена 14.09.1986 «Первоуральск-09» г. Первоуральск
Гревцева Анастасия Гревцева Анастасия 09.07.1996 «ДЮСШ-Локомотив»
Грибинец Анна 14.04.2000 «Виктория+Полевчанка»
Григорьева Ксения Григорьева Ксения 17.05.2002 «Атлант»
Григорян Елена 21.10.1988 «ЮМА»
Губайдулина Кристина Губайдулина Кристина 31.07.1985 «ЭПИК»
Губайдуллина Анастасия Губайдуллина Анастасия 21.04.1991 «Отечество-72»
Гудина Елена Гудина Елена 06.03.1980 «ЮМА»
Гурова Кристина Гурова Кристина 22.01.2003
Гусева Мария Гусева Мария 12.11.1994 «ДЮСШ-Локомотив»
Густомесова Елена Густомесова Елена 08.11.1982 «Первоуральск-09» г. Первоуральск

Д

Давлетбаева Алина Давлетбаева Алина 12.08.2001 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Даниилова (Голошейкина) Марина Даниилова (Голошейкина) Марина 19.09.1988 «ЭПИК»
Демитрова Яна Демитрова Яна 01.02.1992 «Фемида»
Десяткова Ксения Десяткова Ксения 31.05.1991 «Отечество-72»
Добычина Екатерина Добычина Екатерина 02.04.1998 «УралГУФК»
Достовалова Дарья Достовалова Дарья 04.02.1990 «Каменск-Уральский» г. Каменск-Уральский
Дресвянкина Ксения Дресвянкина Ксения 12.09.1996 «Олимпия»
Дудина Екатерина Дудина Екатерина 07.12.1992 «ЭПИК»
Дудина Валерия Дудина Валерия 22.02.1999 «ДЮСШ-2»
Дудина Галина Дудина Галина 05.06.1994 «Педагогический колледж»
Дьякова Виктория Дьякова Виктория 01.02.2003 «Атлант»

Е

Евдокимова (Чухарева) Алена Евдокимова (Чухарева) Алена 04.05.1986 «ЮМА»
Ежова Жанна Ежова Жанна 24.03.1992 ЖФК «Легион»
Ежова Любовь Ежова Любовь 25.11.1997 «Олимпия»
Елинская Мария Елинская Мария 24.03.1991 «ДЮСШ-2»
Елистратова Мария 04.01.1997 «Атлант»
Еремеева Елена 20.09.1993 «Виктория+Полевчанка»
Еремеева Надежда Еремеева Надежда 10.01.2002 «Калининец»
Ермакова Татьяна Ермакова Татьяна 26.11.1990 ЖФК «Легион»
Ермилова Наталья Ермилова Наталья 11.08.1993 «Олимпия»
Ершова Екатерина Ершова Екатерина 14.04.2000 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Есина Надежда 23.10.1987 ЖФК «Легион»
Еськова Александра Еськова Александра 08.12.1998 ЖФК «Фурия» г. Верхняя Пышма
Ефремова Ксения Ефремова Ксения 19.08.1987 «ЮМА»

Ж

Жаркова Алеся «ЕКТС»
Жвакина Анастасия Жвакина Анастасия 10.08.1990 ЖФК «Легион»
Жижова Алена Жижова Алена 04.02.1995 «ДЮСШ-Локомотив»
Жилина Кристина 02.08.2002 «ДЮСШ-2»
Жукова Мария Жукова Мария 25.11.1994 «Педагогический колледж»
Журавлева Яна Журавлева Яна 14.07.1987 «ЮМА»
Журавлева Дарья Журавлева Дарья 05.12.1997 «Олимпия»
Журова Ольга 08.08.1994 «Урал»

З

Заболотских Евгения Заболотских Евгения 07.05.1988 «ЮМА»
Заборцева Анастасия Заборцева Анастасия 17.03.2000 ЖФК «Звезда»
Заварзина Диана Заварзина Диана 20.05.1995 ЖФК «Легион»
Загидуллина Ксения Загидуллина Ксения 10.08.1991 «Фемида»
Зайкина Алена Зайкина Алена 06.08.1995 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Зайцева Юлия Зайцева Юлия 29.03.1995 ЖФК «Легион»
Затуловская Юлия Затуловская Юлия 20.10.1992 ЖФК «Легион»
Звягинцева Анна Звягинцева Анна 17.03.1985 «ЮМА»
Зинатова Лилия Зинатова Лилия 22.02.1991 ЖФК «Легион»
Зомарева Ксения Зомарева Ксения 13.11.1996 «ДЮСШ-Локомотив»
Зубарева Мария Зубарева Мария 14.07.1993 «ЮМА»
Зырянова Татьяна Зырянова Татьяна 23.01.2003 «Атлант»
Зырянова Анна 27.04.1994 «Урал»

И

Ибатуллина Валентина 12.02.1990 «ДЮСШ-2»
Иванилова Анна Иванилова Анна 16.04.1993 «Олимпия»
Иванова Алеся Иванова Алеся 04.05.1993 «ЕКТС»
Иванова Марина Иванова Марина «ЕКТС»
Иванова Екатерина Иванова Екатерина 18.09.1990 «ЕКТС»
Иванова Елена Иванова Елена 29.11.1989 «Юность-УрЮИ»
Иванова Елена Иванова Елена 20.08.1996 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Иванова Анастасия Иванова Анастасия 25.08.2003 «Атлант»
Иванова Елена 12.01.1999 ЖФК «Фурия» г. Верхняя Пышма
Ивашкевич Валентина Ивашкевич Валентина 07.01.1996 «Калининец»
Игнатова Юлия Игнатова Юлия 06.05.1997 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Измайлова Екатерина Измайлова Екатерина 07.08.2002 ЖФК «Звезда»
Илеева Анна Илеева Анна 17.07.1994 «Педагогический колледж»
Ильченко Виктория Ильченко Виктория 12.07.1995 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Иманова Валентина Иманова Валентина 24.01.1992 «Олимпия»
Инкина Дарья Инкина Дарья 01.08.2003 «ВИЗ-Синара-2003»
Инькова Анастасия Инькова Анастасия 04.05.1986 ЖФК «Легион»
Исакова Ирина Исакова Ирина 05.04.1983 «Каменск-Уральский» г. Каменск-Уральский
Исупова Юлия Исупова Юлия 12.04.1987 «ДЮСШ-2»

К

Кабирова Валерия Кабирова Валерия 06.03.1998 «УГЛТУ»
Казионова Ксения Казионова Ксения 25.01.1996 «Олимпия»
Калегина Анастасия Калегина Анастасия 11.02.1993 «Олимпия»
Калинина Екатерина Калинина Екатерина 17.08.1997 «ЭПИК»
Кардашина Жанна Кардашина Жанна 17.04.1988
Каржавина Наталья Каржавина Наталья 07.05.2002 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Карпова Анна Карпова Анна 20.02.1997 «УралГУФК»
Карпова Екатерина Карпова Екатерина 14.01.1994 ЖФК «Легион»
Кассина Юлия Кассина Юлия 14.09.2000 ЖФК «Звезда»
Квасова Кристина 02.12.1992 «Урал»
Кирьянова Наталья Кирьянова Наталья 17.10.1999 ЖФК «Легион»
Киселева Екатерина Киселева Екатерина 10.07.1996 «Олимпия»
Клепинина Анастасия 06.09.2002 «УралГУФК»
Клюева Полина 17.11.1997 «Атлант»
Кнаус Екатерина Кнаус Екатерина 07.11.1991 ЖФК «Легион»
Князева Фаина Князева Фаина 15.12.1994 «Педагогический колледж»
Кожокарь Диана Кожокарь Диана 20.08.1994 «Педагогический колледж»
Козловская Анна Козловская Анна 21.09.1992 «ДЮСШ-Локомотив»
Козманова Полина Козманова Полина 29.06.1998 «УралГУФК»
Козырицкая Наталья Козырицкая Наталья 09.04.1999 ЖФК «Звезда»
Колегова Наталья Колегова Наталья 11.06.1985 «ЮМА»
Колосова Анна Колосова Анна 12.10.1999 «УралГУФК»
Колпакова Полина Колпакова Полина 18.04.2000 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Комарова Рина Комарова Рина 12.08.2000 «УралГУФК»
Комарова Анна Комарова Анна 14.09.1999
Кондратенко Елизавета 27.09.1996 «Олимпия»
Конышева Любовь Конышева Любовь 07.10.1996 «Олимпия»
Корежина Марина 11.01.1991 «Юность-УрЮИ»
Корепанова Дарья Корепанова Дарья 26.04.1996 «Олимпия»
Корнильцева Софья Корнильцева Софья 09.04.2004 «Атлант»
Коростелева Анастасия Коростелева Анастасия 05.01.1998 ЖФК «Фурия» г. Верхняя Пышма
Коротких Полина Коротких Полина 09.04.1994 «ДЮСШ-2»
Корсакова Галина Корсакова Галина 28.11.1988 «ДЮСШ-2»
Котова Антонина Котова Антонина 17.07.1990 ЖФК «Легион»
Кравчук Алина 11.03.1995 ЖФК «Фурия» г. Верхняя Пышма
Крайняк Марина Крайняк Марина 12.08.1993 «Магнат»
Красилова Елизавета Красилова Елизавета 07.05.1999 «УралГУФК»
Креппо Анна Креппо Анна 28.11.1995 «Олимпия»
Кретинина Алена Кретинина Алена 22.10.1994 ЖФК «Легион»
Криулина Анастасия Криулина Анастасия 05.04.2003 «Атлант»
Крупская Марина Крупская Марина 05.11.1990 «Ювента»
Кузнецова Анастасия Кузнецова Анастасия 28.01.2000 «ДЮСШ-2»
Кузнецова Мария Кузнецова Мария 18.02.2002 «Калининец»
Кузнецова Светлана Кузнецова Светлана 05.05.1996 ЖФК «Легион»
Кузьмина Татьяна Кузьмина Татьяна 08.02.1990 «ДЮСШ-Локомотив»
Куклина Ангелина 03.08.2000 ЖФК «Фурия» г. Верхняя Пышма
Куликова Анна Куликова Анна 03.12.1984 «ЮМА»
Куликова Милана Куликова Милана 08.06.2002 «ДЮСШ-2»
Купцова Анастасия Купцова Анастасия 15.07.1983 «ДЮСШ-2»
Курсикова Екатерина Курсикова Екатерина 27.11.1985 «Ювента»
Кустова Кристина «Виктория+Полевчанка»
Кустова Наталья Кустова Наталья 05.09.1991 «Юность-УрЮИ»
Кушакевич Наталья Кушакевич Наталья 18.04.1990 «Юность-УрЮИ»

Л

Ламехова Наталья Ламехова Наталья 09.11.1989 ЖФК «Легион»
Ларионова Юлия 28.12.1989 «ДЮСШ-2»
Ласорыб Милана Ласорыб Милана 06.08.2001 «Сборная-2000»
Лебедева Екатерина 15.03.1996 ЖФК «Легион»
Левенко Амина 11.03.2002 «УралГУФК»
Левенских Алена Левенских Алена 25.09.1981 «Альянс» г. Первоуральск
Лейва Мария Лейва Мария 01.03.1985 «ЕКТС»
Лисина Екатерина Лисина Екатерина 13.12.1988 ЖФК «Легион»
Лопунова Ксения 22.07.1997 «Атлант»
Лукина Юлия Лукина Юлия 23.08.1992 «Олимпия»
Любимцева Мария Любимцева Мария 10.08.1994 ЖФК «Легион-ДЮСШ-2-Д»
Люлина Анастасия Люлина Анастасия 17.11.1989 ЖФК «Легион»
Люханова Варвара 03.12.2004 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Ляхова Арина 04.12.2006 «ДЮСШ-2»

М

Макеева Мария 12.09.1969 «Авангард»
Макогон Наталья Макогон Наталья 31.07.1975 «ЮМА»
Малофеева Ольга Малофеева Ольга 08.05.1987 «ДЮСШ-2»
Малыгина (Скачкова) Светлана Малыгина (Скачкова) Светлана 16.04.1987 «ДЮСШ-2»
Мальцева Екатерина 25.05.1998 «Калининец»
Матвеева Ирина Матвеева Ирина 29.12.1989 ЖФК «Легион»
Маточкина Лада Маточкина Лада 14.08.2003 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Мелькина Кристина Мелькина Кристина 29.03.1994 «УралГУФК»
Мельник Влада Мельник Влада 15.06.1997 «Урал»
Мещерягина Вероника Мещерягина Вероника 17.04.1991 «ДЮСШ-Локомотив»
Микушина Анастасия Микушина Анастасия 26.09.2003 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Миронович Анастасия Миронович Анастасия 19.10.1994 «Педагогический колледж»
Миронович Евгения Миронович Евгения 19.10.1994 «Педагогический колледж»
Михайлова Вероника Михайлова Вероника 21.11.1993 «ДЮСШ-2»
Михайлова Анастасия Михайлова Анастасия 27.04.1991 «ДЮСШ-2»
Михеева Евгения Михеева Евгения 07.06.1996 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Монахова Мария Монахова Мария 12.03.1999 «Педагогический колледж»
Морозова Ольга Морозова Ольга 15.03.1984 «ДЮСШ-Локомотив»
Москвина Екатерина Москвина Екатерина 30.06.1991 «ЕКТС»
Мохнаткина Елена Мохнаткина Елена 15.11.1994 «Магнат»
Мурзина Татьяна Мурзина Татьяна 23.03.1989 «ЭПИК»
Мусина Ольга Мусина Ольга 25.06.1975 «ЭПИК»
Мухина Ярослава Мухина Ярослава 19.11.1994 «ДЮСШ-2»
Мухина Татьяна Мухина Татьяна 11.11.1997 «ВИЗ-Синара»

Н

Назарова Наталья Назарова Наталья 20.10.1985 «Олимпия»
Назарова Анна Назарова Анна 24.03.2003 ЖФК «Легион-ДЮСШ-2-Д»
Насыбуллина Рамина Насыбуллина Рамина 27.10.1991 «ЕКТС»
Наумова Ксения Наумова Ксения 02.10.1998 «СКИФ» г. Каменск-Уральский
Некипелова Елена «Первоуральск-09» г. Первоуральск
Немченок Алена Немченок Алена 26.06.1993 «Урал»
Ненахова Анна Ненахова Анна 08.06.2000 ЖФК «Фурия» г. Верхняя Пышма
Нехай Юлия Нехай Юлия 07.05.1994 «ЮМА»
Нечеухина Ангелина Нечеухина Ангелина 14.05.1994 «Атлант»
Нигамаджанова Татьяна Нигамаджанова Татьяна 25.01.1987 «Файтерс»
Низамова Мария Низамова Мария 04.07.1995 «СКИФ» г. Каменск-Уральский
Низамутдинова Альбина 25.08.1993 «Виктория+Полевчанка»
Никанович Анастасия Никанович Анастасия 23.10.1995 ЖФК «Легион»
Никитинских Екатерина Никитинских Екатерина 30.04.1995 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Николаева Анастасия Николаева Анастасия 08.01.1996 «ДЮСШ-Локомотив»
Никольская Анастасия Никольская Анастасия 19.11.1994 «Урал»
Новикова (Ярушина) Анастасия Новикова (Ярушина) Анастасия 05.11.1984 «ДЮСШ-2»

О

Овсянникова Дарья 05.03.1998 ЖФК «Фурия» г. Верхняя Пышма
Омарбекова Роксана Омарбекова Роксана 01.12.1996 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Орлова Елена Орлова Елена 25.12.1991 «ЕКТС»
Орлова Екатерина Орлова Екатерина 12.07.2000 «ЭПИК»
Ососова Елизавета Ососова Елизавета 04.04.1994 «Урал»

П

Павлинская Валентина Павлинская Валентина 22.04.1994 «ЮМА»
Павлова Светлана 18.05.1991 «Юность-УрЮИ»
Павлова Кристина Павлова Кристина 17.12.1992 ЖФК «Легион»
Павлюченкова Анастасия Павлюченкова Анастасия 16.03.1991 «ЕКТС»
Панова Екатерина Панова Екатерина 03.02.1992 «Фемида»
Пантелеева Анна 17.06.1976 «Авангард»
Парамонова Ирина Парамонова Ирина 11.06.1974 «ЮМА»
Пастухова Ксения Пастухова Ксения 22.06.1999 ЖФК «Легион»
Пекарская Анастасия Пекарская Анастасия 27.08.2000 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Пенцева Наталья Пенцева Наталья 27.01.1987 «Первоуральск-09» г. Первоуральск
Перетрухина Виктория Перетрухина Виктория 18.06.1993 «ЮМА»
Перинетти-Козони Валентина 21.12.1993 «Урал»
Пермякова Дарья Пермякова Дарья 30.03.2000 «ЭПИК»
Пермякова Софья 16.06.2004 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Першина Юлия Першина Юлия 22.07.1973 «ЮМА»
Пестрякова Анастасия Пестрякова Анастасия 04.01.2001 «Атлант-2»
Петрова Наталья Петрова Наталья 19.12.1996 «Олимпия»
Петрук Александра 17.05.1992 «Юность-УрЮИ»
Петухова Ольга Петухова Ольга 16.11.2001 ЖФК «Легион»
Петухова Ольга 12.10.1985 «Первоуральск-09» г. Первоуральск
Пешкова Елена Пешкова Елена 18.03.1989 ЖФК «Легион»
Пильщикова Анастасия Пильщикова Анастасия 11.05.1993 «ДЮСШ-2»
Пириева Майса Пириева Майса 15.08.1993 «Отечество-72»
Половинкина Елена Половинкина Елена 16.10.2002 «Калининец»
Полуэктова Екатерина 23.06.1996 ЖФК «Легион»
Полякова Екатерина Полякова Екатерина 12.09.1984 «Каменск-Уральский» г. Каменск-Уральский
Полякова Анастасия Полякова Анастасия 02.01.1999 ЖФК «Легион»
Пономарева Анастасия Пономарева Анастасия 27.03.1995 «ЮМА»
Понурова Полина 14.03.1997 «Атлант»
Попова Анна Попова Анна 18.04.1989 «Урал»
Попова Надежда Попова Надежда 29.11.1992 «Виктория+Полевчанка»
Попова Татьяна Попова Татьяна 08.10.1992 «Калининец»
Портнова Ксения Портнова Ксения 04.02.1988 «Альянс» г. Первоуральск
Поскребышева Людмила Поскребышева Людмила 29.07.1995 «Урал»
Потрепалова Валерия Потрепалова Валерия 14.06.2002 «СКИФ» г. Каменск-Уральский
Праведникова Вероника Праведникова Вероника 12.10.1993 «Калининец»
Примак Анастасия Примак Анастасия 22.08.1993 «Ювента»
Пузикова Наталья 06.01.1981 «Первоуральск-09» г. Первоуральск
Пшеницына Александра Пшеницына Александра 06.03.1988 «Файтерс»
Пыль Оксана Пыль Оксана 02.01.2000 ЖФК «Легион»
Пьянова Маргарита 16.12.1996 ЖФК «Легион»
Пятыгина Ирина Пятыгина Ирина 15.08.1987 ЖФК «Легион»
Пятыгина Елена Пятыгина Елена 12.12.1994 «Педагогический колледж»

Р

Рерих (Ульрих) Екатерина Рерих (Ульрих) Екатерина 01.10.1989 ЖФК «Легион»
Робканова Дарья 26.09.1996 ЖФК «Фурия» г. Верхняя Пышма
Рогозина Кристина Рогозина Кристина 19.01.1993 «Олимпия»
Роготнева Марина Роготнева Марина 21.03.2003 «Атлант»
Родионова Наталья Родионова Наталья 27.03.1987 ЖФК «Легион»
Родыгина Ирина Родыгина Ирина 24.04.2003 «Калининец»
Родыгина Алена Родыгина Алена 27.12.1996 «ДЮСШ-Локомотив»
Ромазанова Анастасия 15.03.2000 ЖФК «Фурия» г. Верхняя Пышма
Романина Анастасия Романина Анастасия 03.08.1990 «ЭПИК»
Ростилова Екатерина Ростилова Екатерина 11.04.2001 «УралГУФК»
Рушкова Ольга Рушкова Ольга 20.03.2003 «Атлант»
Рыбина Людмила Рыбина Людмила 02.02.1988 «Юность-УрЮИ»
Рысенкова Анастасия Рысенкова Анастасия 20.07.1989 «Газмясочка»
Рычкова Виктория Рычкова Виктория 15.04.1998 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Рябкова Кристина Рябкова Кристина 25.08.1988 «ЮМА»
Рябухина Юлия 06.10.1993 «Виктория+Полевчанка»
Ряпосова Елизавета 04.10.1995 ЖФК «Легион»

С

Савельева Евгения Савельева Евгения 13.01.2003 «Атлант»
Савина Александра Савина Александра 10.03.1999 «Педагогический колледж»
Савиных Анастасия 09.08.2005 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Сагадеева Марина Сагадеева Марина 14.10.1986 «Ювента»
Садикова Наталья Садикова Наталья 30.11.1974 «ЮМА»
Садикова Алина Садикова Алина 13.08.1999 «ЮМА»
Самарина Ксения «ЕКТС»
Самсонова Мария Самсонова Мария «Фемида»
Санина Анастасия Санина Анастасия 02.04.2002 «ЭПИК»
Сафина Кристина Сафина Кристина 14.12.1994 «Урал»
Сафронова (Кун) Регина Сафронова (Кун) Регина 19.03.1994 «ДЮСШ-2»
Сафьянникова Алена Сафьянникова Алена 10.09.1994 «Урал»
Саюн Кристина Саюн Кристина 23.11.1989 «Олимпия»
Сегень Ксения Сегень Ксения 09.08.1979 ЖФК «Картель-Урал»
Седельникова Екатерина Седельникова Екатерина 09.11.2000 ЖФК «Легион»
Семейникова Алена Семейникова Алена 29.04.1998 ЖФК «Фурия» г. Верхняя Пышма
Семко Татьяна Семко Татьяна 23.07.2003 ЖФК «Легион-ДЮСШ-2-Д»
Сергеева Яна Сергеева Яна 19.01.1998 «Калининец»
Сергеенкова Татьяна 25.01.1993 «Магнат»
Симахина Татьяна Симахина Татьяна 17.08.1985 «Ювента»
Ситдикова Анна Ситдикова Анна 26.04.1999 ЖФК «Звезда»
Славнова Дарья Славнова Дарья 25.08.2001 «УралГУФК»
Слаутина Анна Слаутина Анна 08.08.1994 «ДЮСШ-Локомотив»
Слободчикова Татьяна Слободчикова Татьяна 09.01.1979 «Юность-УрЮИ»
Слязина Ирина Слязина Ирина 09.07.1998 «Педагогический колледж»
Смирнова Дарья Смирнова Дарья 10.09.2000 ЖФК «Легион»
Смольникова Екатерина Смольникова Екатерина 18.12.1975 «Файтерс»
Собирова Амина Собирова Амина 13.03.2004 ЖФК «Звезда»
Сойкина Кристина Сойкина Кристина 07.12.1996 «ЮМА»
Сокка Вера Сокка Вера 23.02.1990 «ЭПИК»
Соколова Светлана 08.09.1998 «Атлант»
Сорокина Тамара 05.05.1986 «Альянс» г. Первоуральск
Софронова Валерия Софронова Валерия 29.01.1995 ЖФК «Легион-ДЮСШ-2-Д»
Спицина Юлия Спицина Юлия 04.11.1981 «ЮМА»
Спицына Татьяна Спицына Татьяна 07.03.1980 «ЮМА»
Старцева Татьяна Старцева Татьяна 19.04.1991 «Юность-УрЮИ»
Старцева Дарья 21.05.2004 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Степочкина Есения Степочкина Есения 16.03.1999 ЖФК «Звезда»
Струганова Анастасия Струганова Анастасия 15.05.2002 «УралГУФК»
Стулова Надежда Стулова Надежда 27.04.1989 «Ювента»
Ступина Анастасия Ступина Анастасия 06.08.1985 ЖФК «Легион»
Сухарева Юлия Сухарева Юлия 17.05.1996 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Сухарева Ольга Сухарева Ольга 04.02.1982 «ЮМА»
Сухих Виктория Сухих Виктория 29.09.2003 «Атлант»
Сучкова Екатерина Сучкова Екатерина 27.08.1998 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Сысоева Карина Сысоева Карина 23.10.1999 «УралГУФК»
Сычева Ксения 26.06.1994 «ДЮСШ-2»

Т

Тагитова Диана «Виктория+Полевчанка»
Тараканова Анастасия 08.04.2002 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Тарасова Вера Тарасова Вера 24.02.1993 ЖФК «Легион»
Тарасова Дарья Тарасова Дарья 28.04.2000 «УралГУФК»
Татаринова Ирина Татаринова Ирина 21.09.1990 ЖФК «Легион»
Таушева Алина Таушева Алина 03.01.1991 «Каменск-Уральский» г. Каменск-Уральский
Таштимирова Юлия 04.06.1993 «Отечество-72»
Телегина Анастасия 22.10.2003 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Тельминова Анна Тельминова Анна 20.11.1990 «Фемида»
Терехина Татьяна Терехина Татьяна 26.02.2002 «ДЮСШ-2»
Тимирова Алина Тимирова Алина 15.10.2000 ЖФК «Звезда»
Тимофеева Юлия Тимофеева Юлия 23.02.2000 «УралГУФК»
Титова Ксения Титова Ксения 03.09.1999 «СКИФ» г. Каменск-Уральский
Тихомирова Дарья Тихомирова Дарья 03.01.2002 ЖФК «Звезда»
Тодуа Кристина Тодуа Кристина 07.04.1994 «ДЮСШ-2»
Токавчук Олеся Токавчук Олеся 27.01.1994 «ЮМА»
Токарева Анастасия Токарева Анастасия 22.05.1988 «ЮМА»
Трембицкая Екатерина Трембицкая Екатерина 05.08.1997 «УралГУФК»
Трифонова Анастасия 02.02.1994 «ЮМА»
Троегубова Анжелика Троегубова Анжелика 09.07.2003 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Трошицева (Каюмова) Наталья Трошицева (Каюмова) Наталья 03.12.1991 ЖФК «Легион»
Трялина Алена 28.12.2005 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Туряк Елена Туряк Елена 19.08.1993 «Магнат»
Тырышкина Екатерина 29.01.1994 «ЕКТС»
Тютина Ирина Тютина Ирина 04.06.1993

У

Ушакова Наталья Ушакова Наталья 26.06.1993 «Магнат»

Ф

Фалалеева Яна «Фемида»
Федорова Анна Федорова Анна 20.03.2003 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Федоровских Надежда Федоровских Надежда 06.09.1985 «Ювента»
Федотова Александра Федотова Александра 12.02.1988 «Олимпия»
Фиалко Майя Фиалко Майя 24.12.2002 ЖФК «Легион»
Филимонова Светлана Филимонова Светлана 30.07.2000 ЖФК «Фурия» г. Верхняя Пышма
Финченко Ангелина Финченко Ангелина 20.05.2004 «ВИЗ-Синара-2003»
Фомина Валентина Фомина Валентина 20.02.1991 «Магнат»

Х

Хабарова Татьяна Хабарова Татьяна 25.01.2000 ЖФК «Легион»
Хайрулина Вероника Хайрулина Вероника 05.06.2002 ЖФК «Звезда»
Хайруллина Карина «Фемида»
Ханова Арина Ханова Арина 14.02.2000 «УралГУФК»
Хасанова Руфина 26.05.1990 «Юность-УрЮИ»
Холстинина Елена Холстинина Елена 05.01.1989 ЖФК «Легион»
Хомич Алена 26.02.1981 «Первоуральск-09» г. Первоуральск
Хондыч Ольга Хондыч Ольга 05.06.1979 «Альянс» г. Первоуральск

Ц

Цагина Оксана 25.06.1982 «Авангард»

Ч

Червякова Татьяна Червякова Татьяна 14.03.2000 «УралГУФК»
Черепанова Полина 07.03.1997 «Атлант»
Чернова Александра «ДЮСШ-2»
Чернышова Юлия Чернышова Юлия 02.11.2001 «УралГУФК»
Чубарова Кристина Чубарова Кристина 04.04.1997 «ЭПИК»
Чугункова Дарья 12.06.1997 «Урал»
Чуй Ксения Чуй Ксения 14.07.1995 «Олимпия»
Чусовитина Вероника Чусовитина Вероника 28.08.2000 ЖФК «Картель-Урал»

Ш

Шабалина Яна Шабалина Яна 24.11.1995 ЖФК «Легион-ДЮСШ-2-Д»
Шаврикова Кристина Шаврикова Кристина 30.08.1997 «УралГУФК»
Шайдуллина Гульфия Шайдуллина Гульфия 26.04.1997 «Олимпия»
Шамаева Ульяна Шамаева Ульяна 29.07.2003 «Атлант-2»
Шамаева Анна 22.04.1999 «Калининец»
Шаньгина Яна Шаньгина Яна 20.09.2003 «ВИЗ-Синара»
Шатравина Юлия 25.08.1998 «Атлант»
Шевчук Анастасия Шевчук Анастасия 11.01.1989 ЖФК «Легион»
Шерстнева Ольга Шерстнева Ольга 12.08.1996 «Атлант»
Шерстнева Юлия Шерстнева Юлия 12.08.1996 «ДЮСШ-2»
Шестакова Марина Шестакова Марина 04.12.1992 «Альянс» г. Первоуральск
Шестакова Екатерина Шестакова Екатерина 19.10.1987 «Юность-УрЮИ»
Шиловская Любовь  Шиловская Любовь 16.02.1980 «ДЮСШ-2»
Шипунова Елена Шипунова Елена 08.06.1984 «Файтерс»
Ширинян Сатеник 01.03.1998 «ЭПИК»
Широкова Эльмира Широкова Эльмира 26.09.1994 «ЮМА»
Ширыкалова Лидия Ширыкалова Лидия 15.03.1999 «СКИФ» г. Каменск-Уральский
Шишкина Екатерина Шишкина Екатерина 20.01.1993 «Педагогический колледж»
Шмакова Евгения Шмакова Евгения 19.01.1994 «Педагогический колледж»
Шмырина Светлана Шмырина Светлана 26.02.1994 «Отечество-72»
Шнайдер Кристина Шнайдер Кристина 17.04.1991 «Магнат»
Штильман Анна Штильман Анна 12.11.1997 «УралГУФК»
Шумилова Ольга Шумилова Ольга 29.09.1983 «Файтерс»
Шумова Татьяна Шумова Татьяна 27.09.1992 ЖФК «Картель-Урал»
Шуплецова Юлия Шуплецова Юлия 08.01.1994 «Урал»

Щ

Щупова Виктория Щупова Виктория 08.07.2004 «Атлант»

Э

Эринрайх Виктория Эринрайх Виктория 06.12.2002 «ДЮСШ-2»
Эсаулова Анна 27.02.1993 «Атлант»

Ю

Юдина Юлия Юдина Юлия 17.11.1997 «ДЮСШ-2»
Юстус Диана Юстус Диана 02.10.1998 «Олимпия»
Юсупова Юлия Юсупова Юлия 02.11.1995 «Олимпия»
Юферова Анна Юферова Анна 25.12.1995 «Урал»

Я

Ягуткина Анастасия Ягуткина Анастасия 09.04.1991 «Олимпия»
Ялунина Ксения 06.01.1998 «Атлант»
Ярчихина Светлана Ярчихина Светлана 15.03.1996 «УралГУФК»
Яшкина Светлана Яшкина Светлана 16.12.1992 «ДЮСШ-Локомотив»
Ящук Ксения Ящук Ксения 27.12.1990 «Фемида»